Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Matt SmithThe Naturals6211067
2Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs61450114
3Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks6101059
4Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers60800107
5Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds60780111
6Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders60600104
7Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks5990074
8Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best58620102
9Ryan HagenGreat Danes57640115
10Steve HaskellSlats for Bats5757099
11Eric ReevesThe Rookie57450100
12Gary ShortEastbound & Down5719084
13Lily SmithHanover Hawks5601072
14Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners5589099
15Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters5588072
16Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers55790101
17Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets5575044
18Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums5519055
19Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless54770114
20Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top5465045
21Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers54530130
22Mary HaskellRascal Haskells5424090
23Janet SmithTerrace Crows54120131
24Maggie SullivanThe Horses5347086
25Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles5269092
26Henry SmithThe Eagles52410102
27Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here5222067
28Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals51970120
29Ian SmithThe Bathawks5093079
30Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers50441238
31Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN5019053
32Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad5005097
33Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up4987064
34Logan HaskellEasy Win49640138
35Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck4957074
36Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades4850086
37Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves4798073
38Steve SmithThe Green Monsters4762071
39Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton4709090
40Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters4545169
41Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts4511082
42Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers4404081
43Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes4354052
44Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice4259086