Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks488731177
2Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds484756183
3Matt SmithThe Naturals484654168
4Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs482446194
5Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders482170173
6Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers477656154
7Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks472522163
8Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best465259161
9Eric ReevesThe Rookie460656153
10Gary ShortEastbound & Down452413162
11Steve HaskellSlats for Bats451643201
12Lily SmithHanover Hawks449747155
13Ryan HagenGreat Danes447143188
14Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums445829158
15Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets445334121
16Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners439830149
17Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers439044134
18Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters436212154
19Maggie SullivanThe Horses436148162
20Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top430915133
21Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here429445137
22Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers427736136
23Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless425242133
24Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals423663148
25Mary HaskellRascal Haskells423235115
26Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles42063998
27Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers413631285
28Janet SmithTerrace Crows410556140
29Henry SmithThe Eagles407340158
30Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad40222195
31Ian SmithThe Bathawks400940165
32Logan HaskellEasy Win397951124
33Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades397221129
34Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN396041188
35Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up389822146
36Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck389232146
37Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves385837178
38Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton377016121
39Steve SmithThe Green Monsters371427143
40Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts362323136
41Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes3615881
42Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters35771794
43Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice350026134
44Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers346519116