Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders298158219
2Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers289139201
3Matt SmithThe Naturals288030180
4Gary ShortEastbound & Down285634184
5Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks285144182
6Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds282742168
7Lily SmithHanover Hawks281536163
8Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best281315167
9Steve HaskellSlats for Bats28027138
10Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers275429209
11Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners275255184
12Eric ReevesThe Rookie275073203
13Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets274848185
14Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here274156175
15Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs274133172
16Ryan HagenGreat Danes273938158
17Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top272136142
18Maggie SullivanThe Horses270741194
19Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks270445207
20Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad270335142
21Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers270165137
22Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums269766147
23Mary HaskellRascal Haskells263036136
24Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless261746164
25Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers260148144
26Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles259244158
27Ian SmithThe Bathawks255146163
28Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters254338143
29Janet SmithTerrace Crows254244206
30Henry SmithThe Eagles252126159
31Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN247512150
32Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals245119149
33Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades244328156
34Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves238427140
35Logan HaskellEasy Win236952165
36Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up232636143
37Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters230348127
38Steve SmithThe Green Monsters224533137
39Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck2238889
40Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton221138137
41Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts220740150
42Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes211744103
43Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice208437113
44Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers204844171