Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers472913270
2Matt SmithThe Naturals583356224
3Mary HaskellRascal Haskells505632184
4Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks565739176
5Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck466830169
6Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best552881164
7Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums521718163
8Ryan HagenGreat Danes54196160
9Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless511320158
10Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks575619158
11Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners518723157
12Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up468218157
13Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters528117157
14Steve SmithThe Green Monsters44259152
15Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top514423151
16Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers524324145
17Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets527457144
18Lily SmithHanover Hawks525436143
19Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals485448143
20Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers566928142
21Steve HaskellSlats for Bats535916141
22Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers506239139
23Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds569844139
24Eric ReevesThe Rookie542039138
25Ian SmithThe Bathawks476018138
26Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders566863138
27Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers412929135
28Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves451022134
29Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice406339134
30Gary ShortEastbound & Down537362131
31Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs574521127
32Janet SmithTerrace Crows498025125
33Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN470724124
34Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton441915124
35Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts421817124
36Henry SmithThe Eagles490230119
37Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles486522117
38Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes415339115
39Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad464430113
40Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters428717111
41Logan HaskellEasy Win462321108
42Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here4945799
43Maggie SullivanThe Horses5052995
44Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades45971467