Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Matt SmithThe Naturals426534447
2Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs396520241
3Sam SmithDelanson WildThings341365230
4Gary ShortEastbound & Down385546220
5Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY323046205
6Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders376245195
7Maura SmithThe Bears274448192
8Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals347525191
9Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters333338190
10Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders361123190
11Ryan HagenGreat Danes353228189
12Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums332819180
13Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats375160180
14Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers319532177
15Janet SmithFairview Flock346421177
16Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad372437176
17Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers362135175
18Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes352750171
19Logan HaskellEasy Win341234170
20Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers320622168
21Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters277222165
22Ian SmithThe Bathawks288649164
23Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop299826163
24Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves330939157
25Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best341630156
26Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks371238156
27Henry SmithThe Eagles356710154
28Jack SullivanJack's Hammers310828153
29Kelly DiffendorfLMN311034152
30Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless318011146
31Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters311420146
32Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets329223145
33Molly SullivanMolly & Julia276241143
34Mary HaskellRascal Haskells336522137
35Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns347837136
36Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top361720132
37Connor DiffendorfShatzee308222130
38Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds388741130
39Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers312924121
40Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades276032114
41Steve SmithGreen Monsters310015107
42Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks3122999
43Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles33813396