Owners 2017

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Matt SmithThe Naturals179671194
2Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best179084185
3Gary ShortEastbound & Down179267182
4Steve HaskellSlats for Bats193836179
5Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums183358177
6Marchie DiffendorfThe Buckstops Here180152173
7Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders187750162
8Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers173332159
9Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks168242158
10Janet SmithTerrace Crows155938155
11Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top176240153
12Henry SmithThe Eagles164116153
13Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad191531152
14Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs174348150
15Maggie SullivanThe Horses175620150
16Kayla BurnsThe Burns Bangers189232147
17Nate BurnsWeezie's Winners182516147
18Mary HaskellRascal Haskells173143147
19Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks175536146
20Logan HaskellEasy Win158853142
21Eric ReevesThe Rookie169957142
22Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades171143139
23Ryan HagenGreat Danes173326135
24Maura SmithNew Hampshire Newts141421134
25Sam SmithThe Grasshoppers159225131
26Jackie NicholsJ&J Fielder's Choice135667130
27Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds181220130
28Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets168346129
29Lily SmithHanover Hawks176031128
30Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles162718128
31Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals158447127
32Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters156622125
33Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless158032125
34Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters168216122
35Tori DiffendorfTori & Colton145318122
36Steve SmithThe Green Monsters140522119
37Ian SmithThe Bathawks168616118
38Kimmie DiffendorfKimmie's Bust 'em Up149622116
39Jack SullivanThe Jackhammers163813116
40Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves154220109
41Connor DiffendorfConnor's Big Buck14641896
42Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes14171490
43Kelly DiffendorfTeam LMN16181490
44Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers13551375