Owners 2018

Click on a column name to sort.

RankNameTeam NamePtsY'dayRec.
1Steve HaskellSteve's Slats for Bats175720230
2Ryan HagenGreat Danes174856224
3Bill Diffendorf Jr.Billy's Bums177258204
4Mary HaskellRascal Haskells181654202
5Gary ShortEastbound & Down181524198
6Billy Diffendorf IIIGoozer's Cadets182165193
7Tom Smith Jr.Duanesburg Dogs192236192
8Matt SmithThe Naturals200531187
9Tony BurnsBinghamton's Best175854185
10Eric ReevesThe Newcomer Returns157756183
11Mick SullivanMickey's Mantles183158182
12Richie Diffendorf Jr.Hit to the Top191374181
13Austin HaskellAustin's Big Sticks193951176
14Ray SullivanUndeniable VictoRAY151814175
15Sam SmithDelanson WildThings160213172
16Tom Smith Sr.Ebbets Fielders181625170
17Allison HaskellHaskell Hackers193643167
18Lindsey HaskellInjured Reserves162313167
19Sandra SmithPatchwork Diamonds193427165
20Jack SullivanJack's Hammers150440164
21Suzanne SmithAlbany Cardinals170250163
22Josh NicholsThe Geek Squad204248160
23Logan HaskellEasy Win182668159
24Molly SullivanMolly & Julia127317155
25Shannon SullivanShannon's Shamrocks160539153
26Richie Diffendorf Sr.The Hunters179580146
27Jackie NicholsJ&J's Fielders183947141
28Connie HardingConnie's Clubbers165247138
29Henry SmithThe Eagles170330136
30Cody DiffendorfCody's Big Hitters129852133
31Connor DiffendorfShatzee168256132
32Kelly DiffendorfLMN167231131
33Steve SmithGreen Monsters153852129
34Maura SmithThe Bears137251125
35Kyle GarrehyThe Badgers154316124
36Ian SmithThe Bathawks119010123
37Jack DiffendorfJack of All Trades136426121
38Janet SmithFairview Flock176741117
39Lily SmithHanover Gila Monsters157621116
40Dorothy DiffendorfDorothy Ruthless172735113
41Gayle DiffendorfFrosty's Flakes17047111
42Marchie DiffendorfBuckstop144930104
43Drew GarrehyThe Sizzlers16171783